Types of relatives we all have and hate

Namaste everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY.so I think as you grow up you realise that the people who only call we your result is out are not caring they are horrible little rats😏😏😏🤣🤣well lemme share a bit abt my relatives Hey ,are you depressed…..let me depress you a little bit more relatives These are…

Types of groups we all have seen in school

Namaste everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY. And I have been in school for almost 10 years now and I know that what types of people you can meet in school sooo if you haven’t started school yet,contact me(although it haven’t started school yet then you’re probably a baby and can’t even read this post…

Sweet sixteen

Namaste everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY.sooooooo today’s my birthdayyyyyyyyy!!!!!!!! And I’m turning 16 this year so yeah life’s a roller coaster but we’ll manage to live😎🤣 And I really don’t know why but even birthdays aree so controversial these days people say that a year is going from your life why you wanna celebrate…

12:00 AM CONVOS

Namaste everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY. So I’m on my bed and everyone is sleeping and I was not able to sleep as it is heavily raining outside soo I thought why not just write a post and talk to you all because it kinda helps me and I just have my phone and…

When you take arts!

Namaste everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY.so if you don’t know,I’m in 11th now(woah ,it just hitted me) and I have taken humanities with computer science and I absolutely don’t know what will be my future but hey atleast I’m—-okay right now I have no positive point but let it be🥲🤣 and if you’re an…

Things I do when I’m sad

Namaste everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY.So this post is dedicated to my sadness so thanks a lot sadness for making me umm uhhh sad I guess🙂🙂🙂🙂🤣🤣 Moving on so there can be a lot of things a person can do while they’re sad like for some people food makes them happy ,for some people…

Purpose-less post

Namaste everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY.And yes this a purpose-less post I don’t know if I’m making sense or what but I have just entered 11th standard so pls give me a break🙂🤣 But I don’t want this post to have absolutely no purpose so let me update you about my life and what…

DESCRIBING MY TUTION-MATES

NAMASTE everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY.so well I’m writing this post on 5th may and on that day it was my maths exam and also was last day of my tution which is a PLEASURE (I mean it) but you know that feeling when you don’t miss the people but the vibe of the…

WHY I HATE MATHS

NAMASTE everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY.so since my childhood I have this absolute hate for maths subject because maths just don’t make sense to me and just to tell you that in my entire life only once I got good marks in maths (in 2nd standard) and I have total faith in myself that…

[DOON-VOYAGE]——7

[DOON-VOYAGE]—–6 Today is the day that I was scared of from the very first day I came here…….TODAY’S MY LAST DAY HERE , doesn’t seems right to say last because I’ll come here again definitely but it’s the last time for this year and I’ve stayed here for 27 days but HAPPY DAYS END EARLY…

[DOON-VOYAGE]——-6

[DOON-VOYAGE]—–5 I was going on a evening walk with my uncles and brother and I saw the cutest thing but it was really exited to see me so the photo is really umm–just see it yourself Awww he was soooo cute I even petted it🥺he’s a street puppy😍…..and one thing that I would like to…