Types of groups we all have seen in school

Namaste everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY. And I have been in school for almost 10 years now and I know that what types of people you can meet in school sooo if you haven’t started school yet,contact me(although it haven’t started school yet then you’re probably a baby and can’t even read this post…

Sweet sixteen

Namaste everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY.sooooooo today’s my birthdayyyyyyyyy!!!!!!!! And I’m turning 16 this year so yeah life’s a roller coaster but we’ll manage to live😎🤣 And I really don’t know why but even birthdays aree so controversial these days people say that a year is going from your life why you wanna celebrate…

BONJOUR!

NAMASTE everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY. Well long time no see,huh? I know but I’m finalllllllly back if I was not writing right now and I was with you all in person I would’ve given you a big hug😌💜…..and I might’ve never mentioned this but you know the moment when you’re in your bed…

See you soon!

NAMASTE everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY.ummmmm😭…..you know since I came on wordpress I have been on a hiatus only 3 times……you see?! 3 times in a year ,that specifically means that I only go on hiatus when it is really needed and 99.99999999% times I go on a hiatus because of exams (oh I…

RANDOM UPDATES !

NAMASTE everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY.so these days I’ve just been posting “content posts” and not much update posts so here it is because there has been some certain changes in my life…..(I mean not like I-have-only-5-days-to-live kinda change okay?😂just random small kinda changes that matters to no one🤩🙂😂) Chotu is not chotu anymore…

ASKING MY FRIENDS TO DESCRIBE ME IN ONE WORD!

NAMASTE everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY.so I am back with another unique post because I’m unique atleast I think I am but apparently my friends have a totally different perspective of how I am……and I decided or should I say dared to ask my friends to describe me using one word well let me…

THINGS I WILL NEVER SHARE WITH ANYONE (HUMOUR ADDITION)

NAMASTE everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY.so you know there are so many secrets about you that are just not important enough to tell anyone or it is way too important to tell anyone These types of secrets are just in your SECRET DIARY but here I am talking about those secrets on a global…

MY EUPHORIA THESE DAYS!

NAMASTE everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY.so on 6th feb I got this little cute thing….. If u guys thought that I got a puppy then no…that’s always gonna be in my fantasies so please stop putting salt on my wounds😒🤣 Well I named this plant!…yeah, I named him CHOTU (it means small) there’s a…

Things I want to accomplish in 2022!

NAMASTE everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY.so 2022 is here and I am writting this post on 7 jan that means I am 7 days late to write a post about this topic….but its fine it’s never too late to plan😌 I wanna make this year a little more bookish By “bookish” I mean, i…

5 Things I love about korea #2

NAMASTE everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY. so yes,I am back with another korea-related post….thank me later😉🤣 I’m literally in love with Korea that you might have understood till now🙂🤣…..I really wanna visit korea one day and—just a min let me just stop day dreaming and accept the reality…we all know I will never be…

Song that are never leaving my playlist!

NAMASTE everyone welcome back to my blog,SHIVICTIONARY.so have you ever seen a movie without a song….no,right? Because songs are that important….they can change your mood from “blaah” to “yeahhh”😎🤣so let me share some songs with you that are golden according to me🤩 Song 1: just one day by bts Yeah ofc first song had to…